Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
26.08.2011 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Ranis (D) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
02. |
13.10.2011 | 17:15 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
09.09.2011 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB 09 Pößneck (D) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
04. |
16.09.2011 | - |
frei - FSV Orlatal (D) |
- |
: |
- | |
05. |
23.09.2011 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
30.09.2011 | 18:00 Uhr |
SV Neustadt II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
4 | |
07. |
07.10.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
5 |
: |
2 | |
08. |
11.11.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
09. |
05.11.2011 | 10:00 Uhr |
SG Blankenstein (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
0 |
: |
14 | |
10. |
17.03.2012 | 10:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
11. |
22.05.2012 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - LSV Oettersdorf (D) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
12. |
30.03.2012 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB 09 Pößneck (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
6 |
: |
2 | |
13. |
13.04.2012 | - |
FSV Orlatal (D) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
14. |
20.04.2012 | 17:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
15. |
27.04.2012 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Neustadt II (D) |
1 |
: |
8 | |
16. |
04.05.2012 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D) |
3 |
: |
3 | |
17. |
11.05.2012 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - Bodelwitzer SV (D) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
18. |
19.05.2012 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SG Blankenstein (D) |
17 |
: |
0 |
- Details
-
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
07.09.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
SV Rothenstein (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
16.09.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - SV Lobeda 77 (A) |
10 |
: |
3 | |
03. |
30.09.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Lichte (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
1 |
: |
4 | |
04. |
07.10.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - FC Einheit Rudolstadt (A) |
1 |
: |
6 | |
05. |
14.10.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - Uhlstädter SV (A) |
3 |
: |
3 | |
06. |
11.11.2012 | 12:00 Uhr |
VfL 06 Saalfeld (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
24.11.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - SV Thuringia Königsee (A) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
12.05.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - VfB Apolda (A) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
09. |
16.06.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - VfB Oberweimar (A) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
10. |
30.04.2013 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - SV Rothenstein (A) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
11. |
24.03.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
VfB Oberweimar (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
7 |
: |
0 | |
12. |
14.04.2013 | - |
frei - FSV Orlatal (A) |
- |
: |
- | |
13. |
21.04.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
VfB Apolda (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
3 |
: |
3 | |
14. |
28.04.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - SV Lichte (A) |
9 |
: |
1 | |
15. |
05.05.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
11 |
: |
0 | |
16. |
26.05.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
Uhlstädter SV (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
2 |
: |
8 | |
17. |
20.06.2013 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - VfL 06 Saalfeld (A) |
0 |
: |
2 | |
18. |
09.06.2013 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Thuringia Königsee (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
5 |
: |
3 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
28.08.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - TSV Königshofen (A) |
2 |
: |
5 | |
02. |
04.09.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Thalbürgel (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
0 |
: |
4 | |
03. |
18.09.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - TSV Magdala (A) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
04. |
25.09.2011 | - |
FSV Orlatal (A) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
05. |
02.10.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Stadtroda (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
08.10.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Königshofen (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
29.10.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - SV Thalbürgel (A) |
0 |
: |
2 | |
08. |
05.11.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Magdala (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
4 |
: |
1 | |
09. |
13.11.2011 | - |
frei - FSV Orlatal (A) |
- |
: |
- | |
10. |
19.11.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - FSV Stadtroda (A) |
2 |
: |
0 | |
11. |
14.04.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - TSV Königshofen (A) |
0 |
: |
3 | |
12. |
11.03.2012 | 10:00 Uhr |
SV Thalbürgel (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
17.03.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Magdala (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
25.03.2012 | - |
FSV Orlatal (A) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
15. |
29.04.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Stadtroda (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
9 |
: |
1 | |
16. |
22.04.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Königshofen (A) - FSV Orlatal (A) |
5 |
: |
0 | |
17. |
06.05.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - SV Thalbürgel (A) |
2 |
: |
1 | |
18. |
12.05.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - TSV Magdala (A) |
0 |
: |
4 | |
19. |
20.05.2012 | - |
frei - SV Orlatal (A) |
- |
: |
- | |
20. |
03.06.2012 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (A) - FSV Stadtroda (A) |
5 |
: |
2 |
- Details
-
Datum | Beginn | zuständiger Verein | Ergebnis | |||
01. |
02.10.2011 | 09:30 Uhr |
FC Motor Zeulenroda |
|||
02. |
15.04.2012 | 09:30 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV |
|||
03. |
21.04.2012 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Neustadt |
|||
04. |
29.04.2012 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal |
|||
05. |
13.05.2012 | 09:30 Uhr | VfB Pößneck | |||
10.06.2012 | 09:30 Uhr | FSV Orlatal | ||||
08.07.2012 | 09:30 Uhr | FSV Schleiz | Platzierungsturnier |
- Details
-
Datum | Beginn | zuständiger Verein | Ergebnis | |||
01. |
07.10.2012 | 10:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis |
|||
02. |
20.04.2013 | 09:00 Uhr |
SV Kahla |
|||
03. |
28.04.2013 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Ranis | |||
04. |
05.05.2013 | 10:00 Uhr | FSV Orlatal | |||
05. |
12.05.2013 | 10:00 Uhr | VfB Pößneck | 1. Platz | ||
23.06.2013 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Tanna | 7. Platz | |||
22.06.2013 | 10:00 Uhr | FSV Schleiz | Platzierungsturnier |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
07.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - FC Einheit 04 Jena I |
2 |
: |
3 | |
02. |
15.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
VfB 09 Pößneck II - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
3 | |
03. |
- | - |
FSV Orlatal I - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
04. |
28.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Moßbach I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
05. |
11.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
18.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Eintracht Camburg I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
25.09.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Jena Zwätzen I - FSV Orlatal I |
6 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
10.10.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg I - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
2 | |
09. |
16.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Kahla I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
10. |
23.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Ranis I |
3 |
: |
0 | |
11. |
30.10.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FV Rodatal Zöllnitz I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
12. |
07.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Schott Jena II |
0 |
: |
2 | |
13. |
13.11.2010 | 14:00 Uhr |
SV Tanna I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
21.04.2011 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Silbitz-Crossen I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
15. |
04.12.2010 | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Oettersdorf/T. I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
16. |
27.02.2011 | 14:00 Uhr |
FC Einheit 04 Jena I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
17. |
04.05.2011 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - VfB 09 Pößneck II |
2 |
: |
3 | |
18. |
- | - |
frei - FSV Orlatal I |
- |
: |
- | |
19. |
20.03.2011 | 14:00 Uhr |
SV Moßbach I - FSV Orlatal I |
0 |
: |
0 | |
20. |
26.03.2011 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Blankenstein I |
4 |
: |
4 | |
21. |
02.04.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Camburg I - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
0 | |
22. |
09.04.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Jena Zwätzen I |
1 |
: |
4 | |
23. |
16.04.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Oppurg I |
2 |
: |
4 | |
24. |
23.04.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Kahla I |
2 |
: |
4 | |
25. |
30.04.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis I - FSV Orlatal I |
0 |
: |
0 | |
26. |
07.05.2011 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz I |
0 |
: |
7 | |
27. |
15.05.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Schott Jena II - FSV Orlatal I |
6 |
: |
3 | |
28. |
21.05.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Tanna I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
29. |
28.05.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Silbitz-Crossen I - FSV Orlatal I |
8 |
: |
3 | |
30. |
04.06.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Oettersdorf/T. I |
0 |
: |
0 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
21.08.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Linda - FSV Orlatal II |
3 |
: |
1 | |
02. |
10.04.2011 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Triptis II |
3 |
: |
3 | |
03. |
- | - |
FSV Orlatal II - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
04. |
19.09.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
SV Crispendorf - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
2 | |
05. |
26.09.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II |
1 |
: |
9 | |
06. |
03.10.2010 | 12:00 Uhr |
SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
2 | |
07. |
17.10.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Plothen |
0 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
24.10.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda |
0 |
: |
1 | |
09. |
30.10.2010 | 12:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis II - FSV Orlatal II |
3 |
: |
3 | |
10. |
- | - |
frei - FSV Orlatal II |
- |
: |
- | |
11. |
16.04.2011 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Crispendorf |
0 |
: |
2 | |
12. |
03.04.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II |
3 |
: |
5 | |
13. |
25.04.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II |
0 |
: |
5 | |
14. |
27.03.2011 | 14:30 Uhr |
SV Plothen - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
4 | |
PO1 |
11.06.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Eliasbrunn |
2 |
: |
2 | |
PO2 |
08.05.2011 | 14:30 Uhr |
SG Blankenstein II - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
2 | gew. 0:2 |
PO3 |
14.05.2011 | 15:00 Uhr |
VfR Oberböhmsdorf - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
0 | |
PO4 |
22.05.2011 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - VfR Oberböhmsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 | |
PO5 |
29.05.2011 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Blankenstein II |
5 |
: |
1 | |
PO6 |
05.06.2011 | 14:30 Uhr |
SV Eliasbrunn - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
2 | gew. 0:2 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | ||
01. |
05.04.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - VfB Pößneck (AH) |
|
02. |
20.04.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - TSV Ludwigstadt (AH) |
|
03. |
27.04.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
SV Schwarza (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
|
04. |
11.05.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - TSV Krölpa (AH) |
|
05. |
01.06.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - SV Jena-Zwätzen (AH) |
|
06. |
29.06.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
TSV Bad Blankenburg (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
|
07. |
06.07.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
TSG Kaulsdorf (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
|
08. |
13.07.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
TSV Knau (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
|
09. |
27.07.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - TSV Magdala (AH) |
|
10. |
03.08.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - TSG Remschütz (AH) |
|
11. |
24.08.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
|
12. |
31.08.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
|
13. |
14.09.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - SV Unterwellenborn (AH) |
|
14. |
21.09.2012 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - SV Neustadt (AH) |
|
15. |
19.10.2012 | 18:30 Uhr |
Pößneck Tradition (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
- Details
-
Datum | Beginn | zuständiger Verein | Ergebnis | |||
01. |
04.10.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV |
|||
02. |
01.05.2011 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Auma |
1. Platz | ||
03. |
15.05.2011 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal |
|||
04. |
05.06.2011 | 09:30 Uhr | LSV Oettersdorf | |||
Meisterschaft |
19.06.2011 | 09:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein |
|||
Meisterschaft |
26.06.2011 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Schleiz |
nicht qualifiziert |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
22.08.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SG Ponitz/Gößnitz (B) |
2 |
: |
7 | |
02. |
03.10.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Roschütz (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
5 |
: |
0 | |
03. |
05.09.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SG FSV Ronneburg (B) |
0 |
: |
3 | |
04. |
12.09.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Gahma (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
05. |
18.09.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SG Ehrenhain/Nobitz (B) |
4 |
: |
3 | |
06. |
14.11.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Aga (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
6 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
31.10.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SG TSV 1905 Daßlitz (B) |
1 |
: |
0 | |
08. |
07.11.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
SG Ponitz/Gößnitz (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
2 |
: |
1 | |
09. |
27.03.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SV Roschütz (B) |
1 |
: |
10 | |
10. |
03.04.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
SG FSV Ronneburg (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
6 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
10.04.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - TSV Gahma (B) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
12. |
07.05.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
SG Ehrenhain/Nobitz (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
7 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
21.05.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SV Aga (B) |
2 |
: |
5 | |
14. |
28.05.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
SG TSV 1905 Daßlitz (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
2 |
: |
1 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
13.08.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Oppurg (F) |
0 |
: |
1 | |
02. |
20.08.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
0 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
27.08.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Neustadt (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
03.09.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Triptis (F) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
05. |
10.09.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
1 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
17.09.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
1 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
01.10.2010 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (F) |
0 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
08.10.2010 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Neustadt (F) |
0 |
: |
3 | |
09. |
29.10.2010 | 16:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
10. |
05.11.2010 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - VfB Pößneck (F) |
0 |
: |
3 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
14.08.2010 | 09:00 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
02. |
21.08.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
03. |
27.08.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Neustadt II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
0 |
: |
3 | |
04. |
04.09.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Gahma (E) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
05. |
10.09.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
18.09.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Ranis (E) |
5 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
24.09.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
11 | |
08. |
02.10.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - FSV Schleiz (E) |
0 |
: |
3 | |
09. |
08.10.2010 | 16:30 Uhr |
SV Triptis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
30.10.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - LSV Oettersdorf (E) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
11. |
06.11.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
3 |
: |
9 | |
12. |
- | - |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Neustadt II (E) |
- |
: |
- | |
13. |
02.04.2011 | 10:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
0 |
: |
4 | |
14. |
09.04.2011 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Oppurg (E) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
15. |
15.04.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
3 |
: |
5 | |
16. |
- | - |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Krölpa (E) |
- |
: |
- | |
17. |
13.05.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Schleiz (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
18. |
28.05.2011 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Triptis (E) |
5 |
: |
2 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
13.08.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
7 | |
02. |
20.08.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Ranis (D) |
7 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
30.10.2010 | 10:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg II (D) |
5 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
03.09.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
5 |
: |
3 | |
05. |
06.11.2010 | 10:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SG Schmieritz (D) |
8 |
: |
1 | |
06. |
10.09.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
5 |
: |
9 | |
07. |
01.04.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg I (D) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
08. |
24.09.2010 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - Bodelwitzer SV (D) |
1 |
: |
8 | |
09. |
13.11.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
07.10.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
6 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
22.10.2010 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck I (D) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
12. |
12.03.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
13. |
25.03.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
14. |
11.04.2011 | 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
6 |
: |
2 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
01.04.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - VfB Pößneck (AH) |
0 |
: |
1 | |
02. |
07.05.2010 | 18:30 Uhr |
TSV Magdala (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
03. |
21.05.2010 | 19:00 Uhr |
Pößneck Tradition (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
1 |
: |
7 | |
04. |
04.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
SG Kaulsdorf (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
05. |
25.06.2010 | 18:30 Uhr |
Obstler (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
16.07.2010 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - TSV Magdala (AH) |
2 |
: |
4 | |
07. |
24.09.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - Nils Jungs (AH) |
0 |
: |
3 |
- Details
-
Datum | Beginn | zuständiger Verein | Ergebnis | |||
01. |
04.10.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal |
|||
02. |
25.04.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Neustadt |
|
||
03. |
09.05.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa |
nicht qualifiziert |
||
04. |
30.05.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Triptis |
nicht qualifiziert |
||
05. |
06.06.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Auma |
nicht qualifiziert | ||
Endrunde |
13.06.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein |
nicht qualifiziert |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
23.08.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FC Thür. Weida (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
16 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
21.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SV Rositz (B) |
0 |
: |
0 | |
03. |
05.09.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FCL Gera (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
13.09.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
05. |
20.09.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenst. (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
20 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
04.10.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - LSV Oettersdorf (B) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
11.10.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
Post SV Gera (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
13 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
01.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - FC Thür. Weida (B) |
1 |
: |
11 | |
09. |
29.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Rositz (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
27.03.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - FCL Gera (B) |
0 |
: |
2 | gew. 0:2 |
11. |
18.04.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
frei - FSV Orlatal (B) |
- |
: |
- | |
12. |
25.04.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - VfR Bad Lobenst. (B) |
1 |
: |
9 | |
13. |
08.05.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
10 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
16.05.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - Post SV Gera (B) |
1 |
: |
8 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
14.08.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
frei - FSV Orlatal (D) |
- |
: |
- | |
02. |
01.08.2009 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein M (D) |
14 |
: |
3 | |
03. |
28.08.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck I (D) |
1 |
: |
5 | |
04. |
06.09.2009 | 10:00 Uhr |
SV Tanna (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
12 | |
05. |
11.09.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - LSV Oettersdorf (D) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
14.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) |
4 |
: |
3 | |
07. |
25.09.2009 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Gahma (D) |
7 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
07.10.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Ebersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
09. |
10.10.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D) |
3 |
: |
12 | |
10. |
30.10.2009 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
11. |
02.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein M (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
12. |
26.03.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
7 | |
13. |
21.03.2010 | 10:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Tanna (D) |
- |
: |
- | |
14. |
09.04.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
1 |
: |
5 | |
15. |
16.04.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
3 | |
16. |
09.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
6 |
: |
5 | |
17. |
14.05.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Ebersdorf (D) |
9 |
: |
3 | |
18. |
07.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
- |
: |
- |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
15.08.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
02. |
22.08.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SG Schmieritz (E) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
28.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
1 | |
04. |
04.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Triptis (E) |
3 |
: |
0 | |
05. |
22.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Krölpa (E) |
7 |
: |
1 | |
06. |
18.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
5 | |
07. |
02.10.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Knau/Plothen (E) |
12 |
: |
0 | |
08. |
15.05.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Ranis (E) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
09. |
31.10.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
0 | |
10. |
14.11.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Oppurg (E) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
11. |
28.04.2010 | 17:30 Uhr |
SV Triptis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
12. |
24.04.2010 | 11:30 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
13. |
26.03.2010 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - VfB Pößneck II (E) |
7 |
: |
0 | |
14. |
17.04.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Knau/Plothen (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
6 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
14.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
02. |
21.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Ranis (F) |
4 |
: |
1 | |
03. |
28.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Neustadt I (F) |
1 |
: |
7 | |
04. |
04.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
1 |
: |
6 | |
05. |
18.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Oppurg (F) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
25.09.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Triptis (F) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
07. |
02.10.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
0 |
: |
3 | |
08. |
09.10.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
SV Neustadt I (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
8 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
30.10.2009 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - VfB Pößneck (F) |
4 |
: |
1 | |
10. |
06.11.2009 | 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
2 |
: |
0 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
15.08.2009 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - VfR Oberböhmsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 | |
02. |
22.08.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Linda - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
03. |
30.08.2009 | 13:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II |
2 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
12.09.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Neunhofen - FSV Orlatal II |
7 |
: |
1 | |
05. |
19.09.2009 | 13:00 Uhr |
SV Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
2 | in Plothen |
06. |
26.09.2009 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II |
2 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
04.10.2009 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Crispendorf |
1 |
: |
0 | |
08. |
17.10.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
VfR Oberböhmsdorf - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
5 | |
09. |
25.10.2009 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda |
4 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
01.11.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
3 | |
11. |
08.11.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Neunhofen |
3 |
: |
4 | |
12. |
03.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Knau/Plothen II |
1 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
11.04.2010 | 13:00 Uhr |
SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
27.03.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Crispendorf - FSV Orlatal II |
1 |
: |
1 | |
PO1 |
24.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - FSV Hirschberg II |
0 |
: |
1 | |
PO2 |
29.05.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Hirschberg II - FSV Orlatal II |
7 |
: |
2 | |
PO3 |
09.05.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Möschlitz |
4 |
: |
4 | |
PO4 |
16.05.2010 | 13:00 Uhr |
SG Möschlitz - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
2 |